Amanda Piersma
Psychologist
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Julie Aguiniga
Mental Health Clinician
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Daniel Alves
Lead Groundskeeper
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Bernice Arnett
District Nurse
Health Services
(209) 862-3670
Kim Bettencourt
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
Curriculum & Instruction
(209) 862-2933
Tim Boucher
Maintenance Assistant II
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Rosaura Briones
Instructional Technology Coordinator
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Martha Brown
BICM-Elementary
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Ryan S Bullard
Elementary Program Specialist
Special Education
(209) 862-3670
Pedro Calderon
M & O Secretary
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Kasey Clifton
BICM-Secondary
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Lynnette Delgado
Accounts Payable Technician
Business Services
(209) 862-2933
Ana Dosanjh
Bilingual E/S Clerk/Tester
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Christina G Enriquez
Psychologist
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Randy Fillpot
Superintendent
District Office
(209) 862-2933
Nanci Fox
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
District Office
(209) 862-2933
JoAnne Lamas
Public Relations/Grant Writing Coordinator
District Office
(209) 862-2933
Jose L Leon
Maintenance Assistant
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Cristina Martell
HR Technician
Human Resources
(209) 862-2933
Casandra L Martinez
Fiscal Analyst
(209) 862-2933
Christopher Mendonca
M & O Supervisor
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Kimberly Mendonca
Curriculum & Special Education Technician
Curriculum & Instruction
(209) 862-2933
Caralyn R Mendoza
Chief Business Official
(209) 862-2933
Nereida Mendoza
Bilingual E/S Clerk/Tester
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Anthony S Munoz
Custodian/Maintenance Assistant
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Salvador Perez
Maintenance Assistant II
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Tina Perry
Psychologist
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Alejandro Pineda
Food Services Manager
Food Services
(209) 862-2158
Letisia Plascencia
SSC Secretary
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Charise N Pruett
Data Specialist
District Office
(209) 862-2933
Guadalupe Rodriguez
District Specialist
Human Resources
(209) 862-2933
Scotty Schaa
Groundskeeper
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Ryan S Smith
Director of Human Resources
Human Resources
(209) 862-2933
Alyssa M Souza
Secondary Program Specialist
Special Education
(209) 862-3670
Ashlie Uribe
Food Services Clerk
District Office
(209) 862-2933
Jerry Valenzuela
Groundskeeper
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Heather Vargas
Student/Teacher Support Coordinator
Support Services Center
(209) 862-3670
Mathew T Vargas
Director of Maintenance & Operations
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309
Kristopher M Zamora
Driver/Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(209) 862-2309